We use own and third-party cookies for improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider you accept its use. Ok | More information

Fixture list

GROUP A
DATE AND TIME GAME PLACE

Friday, June 7

09:00

PSV Eindhoven 2-1 Atlético de Madrid

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Friday, June 7

09:50

AC Milan 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Friday, June 7

10:40

Galatasaray 3-1 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Friday, June 7

11:30

PSV Eindhoven 1-0 AC Milan

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Friday, June 7

12:20

Atlético de Madrid 2-0 Galatasaray

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Friday, June 7

13:10

Kawasaki Frontale 5-1 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Saturday, June 8

09:00

Kawasaki Frontale 0-2 PSV Eindhoven

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Saturday, June 8

09:50

Atlético de Madrid 3-0 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch2

Saturday, June 8

10:40

AC Milan 1-0 Galatasaray

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Saturday, June 8

11:30

Atlético de Madrid 3-0 Kawasaki Frontale

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Saturday, June 8

12:20

PSV Eindhoven 2-0 Galatasaray

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Saturday, June 8

13:10

AC Milan 3-0 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Saturday, June 8

17:00

PSV Eindhoven 4-0 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Saturday, June 8

17:50

Atlético de Madrid 1-1 AC Milan

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Saturday, June 8

18:40

Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Galatasaray

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

GROUP B
DATE AND TIME EVENT PLACE

Friday, June 7

09:00

Leicester City 1-2 Juventus

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Friday, June 7

09:50

FC Porto 2-0 Wanda Team

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Friday, June 7

10:40

PAOK 0-0 New York City FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Friday, June 7

11:30

Leicester City 0-5 FC Porto

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Friday, June 7

12:20

Juventus 0-0 PAOK

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Friday, June 7

13:10

Wanda Team 0-1 New York City

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Saturday, June 8

09:00

Wanda Team 1-2 Leicester City

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Saturday, June 8

09:50

Juventus 0-0 New York City

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Saturday, June 8

10:40

FC Porto 0-1 PAOK

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Saturday, June 8

11:30

Juventus 6-0 Wanda Team

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Saturday, June 8

12:20

Leicester City 0-2 PAOK

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Saturday, June 8

13:10

FC Porto 0-0 New York City

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Saturday, June 8

17:00

Leicester City 0-2 New York City FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

Saturday, June 8

17:50

Juventus 1-0 FC Porto

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Saturday, June 8

18:40

Wanda Team 0-4 PAOK

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

SEMI-FINALS
DATE AND TIME EVENT PLACE

Sunday, June 9

09:00

PSV Eindhoven (1A) - PAOK (2B)

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Sunday, June 9

09:00

Atlético de Madrid (2A) - Juventus (1B)

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

FINAL RANKING GAMES
DATE AND TIME EVENT PLACE

Sunday, June 9

09:00

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC (6A) 2-3 Wanda Team (6B)

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 3

Sunday, June 9

09:50

Galatasaray (5A) 3-0 Leicester (5B)

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 3

Sunday, June 9

09:50

Kawasaki Frontale (4A) 1-0 FC Porto (4B)

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

Sunday, June 9

09:50 

AC Milan (3A) 3-0 New York City (3B)

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 2

3-4 RANK
DATE AND TIME EVENT PLACE

Sunday, June 9

10:45

PAOK 0-2 Atlético de Madrid

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

FINAL
DATE AND TIME EVENT PLACE

Sunday, June 9

11:45

PSV 0-2 Juventus

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, pitch 1

1

2

4