We use own and third-party cookies for improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider you accept its use. Ok | More information

LaLiga - FIXTURES
  • Rayo Vallecano
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
1 - 25/08/2014 - 22:00 - Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Eibar
    1
2 - 30/08/2014 - 21:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Real Madrid
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
3 - 13/09/2014 - 20:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Celta
    2
4 - 20/09/2014 - 20:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • UD Almería
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
5 - 24/09/2014 - 20:00 - Juegos Mediterráneos
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
  • Sevilla
    0
6 - 27/09/2017 - 20:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Valencia
    3
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
7 - 04/10/2014 - 16:00 - Mestalla
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Espanyol
    0
8 - 19/10/2014 - 12:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Getafe
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
9 - 26/10/2014 - 21:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
  • Córdoba CF
    2
10 - 01/11/2014 - 18:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Real Sociedad
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
11 - 09/11/2014 - 21:00 - Anoeta
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Málaga
    1
12 - 22/11/2014 - 16:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Deportivo
    0
13 - 30/11/2014 - 12:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Elche CF
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
14 - 06/12/2014 - 16:00 - Manuel Martínez Valero
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • Villarreal CF
    1
15 - 14/12/2014 - 19:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Athletic Club
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
16 - 21/12/2014 - 21:00 - San Mamés
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Levante
    1
17 - 03/01/2015 - 16:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • FC Barcelona
    3
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
18 - 11/01/2015 - 21:00 - Camp Nou
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Granada CF
    0
19 - 18/01/2015 - 17:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Rayo Vallecano
    1
20 - 24/01/2015 - 20:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Eibar
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
21 - 31/01/2015 - 18:00 - Ipurúa
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
  • Real Madrid
    0
22 - 07/02/2015 - 16:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Celta
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
23 - 15/02/2015 - 21:00 - Balaídos
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • UD Almería
    0
24 - 21/02/2015 - 20:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Sevilla
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
25 - 01/03/2015 - 19:00 - Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Valencia
    1
26 - 08/03/2015 - 21:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Espanyol
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
27 - 14/03/2015 - 16:00 - Cornellá-El Prat
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Getafe
    0
28 - 21/03/2015 - 16:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Córdoba CF
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
29 - 04/04/2015 - 18:00 - El Arcángel
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Real Sociedad
    0
30 - 07/04/2015 - 20:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Málaga
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
31 - 11/04/2015 - 18:00 - La Rosaleda
  • Deportivo
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
32 - 18/04/2015 - 18:00 - Riazor
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Elche CF
    0
33 - 25/04/2015 - 18:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Villarreal CF
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
34 - 29/04/2015 - 22:00 - El Madrigal
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • Athletic Club
    0
35 - 02/05/2015 - 18:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Levante
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
36 - 10/05/2015 - 12:00 - Ciudad de Valencia
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • FC Barcelona
    1
37 - 17/05/2015 - 19:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Granada CF
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
38 - 23/05/2015 - 18:30 - Los Cármenes
LEAGUE TABLE
PldWDLGFGCPts
1. Barcelona3830441102194
2. Real Madrid3729261113589
3. Atlético382396672978
4. Valencia3822115703277
5. Sevilla382378714576
6. Villarreal38161210483760
7. Athletic38151013424155
8. Celta38131213474451
9. Málaga3814816424850
10. Espanyol38131015475149
11. Rayo Vallecano3815419466849
12. Real Sociedad38111314445146
13. Elche3811819356241
14. Levante3891019346737
15. Getafe3710720305737
16. Deportivo3871417356035
17. Granada3871417296435
18. Eibar389821345535
19. Almería388822356432
20. Córdoba3831124226820

1

2

3

4