We use own and third-party cookies for improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider you accept its use. Ok | More information

LaLiga - FIXTURES
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Alavés
    1
Week 1 - 21/08/2016 - 22:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Leganés
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 2 - 27/08/2016 - 22:15 - Butarque Stadium
  • Celta
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
Week 3 - 10/09/2016 - 13:00 - Balaídos Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    5
  • Sporting de Gijón
    0
Week 4 - 17/09/2016 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • FC Barcelona
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 5 - 21/09/2016 - 22:00 - Camp Nou Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Deportivo
    0
Week 6 - 25/09/2016 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Valencia
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 7 - 2/10/2016 - 12:00 - Mestalla Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    7
  • Granada CF
    1
Week 8 - 15/10/2016 - 18:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Sevilla
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 9 - 23/10/2016 - 16:15 - Sánchez Pizjuán Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
  • Málaga
    2
Week 10 - 29/10/2016 - 18:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Real Sociedad
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 11 - 5/11/2016 - 16:15 - Anoeta Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • Real Madrid
    3
Week 12 - 19/11/2016 - 20:45 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Osasuna
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
Week 13 - 27/11/2016 - 16:15 - El Sadar Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • Espanyol
    0
Week 14 - 3/12/2016 - 20:45 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Villarreal CF
    3
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 15 - 12/12/2016 - 20:45 - El Madrigal Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • UD Las Palmas
    0
Week 16 - 17/12/2016 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • SD Eibar
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 17 - 7/01/2017 - 16:15 - Ipurúa Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Betis
    0
Week 18 - 14/01/2017 - 18:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Athletic Club
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 19 - 22/01/2017 - 16:15 - San Mamés Stadium
  • Alavés
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 20 - 28/01/2017 - 16:15 - Mendizorroza Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Leganés
    0
Week 21 - 4/02/2017 - 18:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Celta
    2
Week 22 - 12/02/2017 - 20:45 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Sporting de Gijón
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
Week 23 - 18/02/2017 - 13:00 - El Molinón Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • FC Barcelona
    2
Week 24 - 26/02/2017 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Deportivo
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 25 - 2/03/2017 - 20:45 - Riazor Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Valencia
    0
Week 26 - 5/03/2017 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Granada CF
    -
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
Week 27 - 11/03/2017 - 20:45 - Los Cármenes Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Sevilla
    1
Week 28 - 19/03/2017 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Málaga
    -
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
Week 29 - 1/04/2017 - 20:45 - La Rosaleda Stadium TICKETS
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
  • Real Sociedad
    -
Week 30 - 4/04/2017 - 21:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium TICKETS
  • Real Madrid
    -
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
Week 31 - 8/04/2017 - 16:15 - Santiago Bernabéu Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
  • Osasuna
    -
Week 32 - 15/04/2017 - 18:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium TICKETS
  • Espanyol
    -
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
Week 33 - 22/04/2017 - 20:45 - Cornella Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
  • Villarreal CF
    -
Week 34 - 25/04/2017 - 21:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium TICKETS
  • UD Las Palmas
    -
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
Week 35 - 29-30/04/2017 - Unconfirmed - Gran Canaria Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
  • SD Eibar
    -
Week 36 - 6-7/05/2017 - Unconfirmed - Vicente Calderón Stadium TICKETS
  • Betis
    -
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
Week 37 - 13-14/05/2017 - Unconfirmed - Benito Villamarín Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
  • Athletic Club
    -
Week 38 - 20-21/05/2017 - Unconfirmed - Vicente Calderón Stadium TICKETS
LEAGUE TABLE
PldWDLGFGCPts
1. Real Madrid161240451440
2. Barcelona181152461738
3. Sevilla171133362136
4. Atlético181044321434
5. Villarreal18873261231
6. Real Sociedad17926282529
7. Athletic18846221928
8. Las Palmas18666272924
9. Celta17737283224
10. Eibar17656222223
11. Espanyol17584212323
12. Alavés17575151722
13. Málaga17566262921
14. Betis18639203021
15. Deportivo18468232818
16. Leganés18459132917
17. Valencia16349243213
18. Sporting173311173412
19. Granada17161014389
20. Osasuna17151116378