We use own and third-party cookies for improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider you accept its use. Ok | More information

LaLiga - FIXTURES
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Alavés
    1
Week 1 - 21/08/2016 - 22:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Leganés
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 2 - 27/08/2016 - 22:15 - Butarque Stadium
  • Celta
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
Week 3 - 10/09/2016 - 13:00 - Balaídos Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    5
  • Sporting de Gijón
    0
Week 4 - 17/09/2016 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • FC Barcelona
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 5 - 21/09/2016 - 22:00 - Camp Nou Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Deportivo
    0
Week 6 - 25/09/2016 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Valencia
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 7 - 2/10/2016 - 12:00 - Mestalla Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    7
  • Granada CF
    1
Week 8 - 15/10/2016 - 18:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Sevilla
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 9 - 23/10/2016 - 16:15 - Sánchez Pizjuán Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
  • Málaga
    2
Week 10 - 29/10/2016 - 18:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Real Sociedad
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 11 - 5/11/2016 - 16:15 - Anoeta Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • Real Madrid
    3
Week 12 - 19/11/2016 - 20:45 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Osasuna
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
Week 13 - 27/11/2016 - 16:15 - El Sadar Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • Espanyol
    0
Week 14 - 3/12/2016 - 20:45 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Villarreal CF
    3
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 15 - 12/12/2016 - 20:45 - El Madrigal Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • UD Las Palmas
    0
Week 16 - 17/12/2016 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • SD Eibar
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 17 - 7/01/2017 - 16:15 - Ipurúa Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Betis
    0
Week 18 - 14/01/2017 - 18:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Athletic Club
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 19 - 22/01/2017 - 16:15 - San Mamés Stadium
  • Alavés
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 20 - 28/01/2017 - 16:15 - Mendizorroza Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Leganés
    0
Week 21 - 4/02/2017 - 18:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Celta
    2
Week 22 - 12/02/2017 - 20:45 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Sporting de Gijón
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
Week 23 - 18/02/2017 - 13:00 - El Molinón Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • FC Barcelona
    2
Week 24 - 26/02/2017 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Deportivo
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 25 - 2/03/2017 - 20:45 - Riazor Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Valencia
    0
Week 26 - 5/03/2017 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Granada CF
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 27 - 11/03/2017 - 20:45 - Los Cármenes Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Sevilla
    1
Week 28 - 19/03/2017 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Málaga
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 29 - 1/04/2017 - 20:45 - La Rosaleda Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Real Sociedad
    0
Week 30 - 4/04/2017 - 21:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Real Madrid
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 31 - 8/04/2017 - 16:15 - Santiago Bernabéu Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • Osasuna
    3
Week 32 - 15/04/2017 - 18:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Espanyol
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 33 - 22/04/2017 - 20:45 - Cornella Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • Villarreal CF
    1
Week 34 - 25/04/2017 - 21:30 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • UD Las Palmas
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    5
Week 35 - 29/04/2017 - 18:30 - Gran Canaria Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • SD Eibar
    0
Week 36 - 6/05/2017 - 16:15 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
  • Betis
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 37 - 14/05/2017 - 20:00 - Benito Villamarín Stadium
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Athletic Club
    1
Week 38 - 21/05/2017 - 16:45 - Vicente Calderón Stadium
LEAGUE TABLE
PldWDLGFGCPts
1. Real Madrid3829631064193
2. Barcelona3828641163790
3. Atlético382396702778
4. Sevilla382198694972
5. Villarreal3819109563367
6. Real Sociedad3819712595364
7. Athletic3819613534363
8. Espanyol38151112495056
9. Alavés38141311414355
10. Eibar3815914565154
11. Málaga38121016495546
12. Valencia3813718566546
13. Celta3813619536945
14. Las Palmas3810919537439
15. Betis3810919416439
16. Deportivo3881218436136
17. Leganés3881119365535
18. Sporting3871021427231
19. Osasuna3841024409422
20. Granada384826308220