We use own and third-party cookies for improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider you accept its use. Ok | More information

Fixture list

GROUP A
DATE GAME PLACE

Friday 8th June

09:00

Liverpool FC 0-0 Atlético de Madrid

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Friday 8th June

09:50

Juventus FC 0-1 Altinordu

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Friday 8th June

10:40

FC Porto 2-0 FC Dallas

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Friday 8th June

11:30

Liverpool FC 0-2 Juventus FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Friday 8th June

12:20

Atlético de Madrid 0-0 FC Porto

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Friday 8th June

13:10

Altinordu 0-1 FC Dallas

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Saturday 9th June

09:00

Altinordu 3-0 Liverpool FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Saturday 9th June

09:50

Atlético de Madrid 2-1 FC Dallas

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Saturday 9th June

10:40

Juventus FC 2-1 FC Porto

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Saturday 9th June

11:30

Atlético de Madrid 3-2 Altinordu

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Saturday 9th June

12:20

Liverpool FC 0-7 FC Porto

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Saturday 9th June

13:10

Juventus FC 0-0 FC Dallas

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Saturday 9th June

17:00

Liverpool FC 0-2 FC Dallas

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Saturday 9th June

17:50

Atlético de Madrid 1-1 Juventus FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Saturday 9th June

18:40

Altinordu 2-3 FC Porto

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

GROUP B
DATE GAME PLACE

Friday 8th June

09:00

Lazio 1-2 Ajax

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Friday 8th June

09:50

Benfica 1-2 Sevilla FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Friday 8th June

11:30

Lazio 2-0 Benfica

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Friday 8th June

12:20

Ajax 1-0 Wanda

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Saturday 9th June

09:00

Sevilla FC 0-0 Lazio

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Saturday 9th June

10:40

Benfica 0-0 Wanda

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Saturday 9th June

11:30

Ajax 1-1 Sevilla FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Saturday 9th June

12:20

Lazio 1-0 Wanda

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Saturday 9th June

17:50

Ajax 1-0 Benfica

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Saturday 9th June

18:40

Sevilla FC 1-0 Wanda

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

SEMIFINALS
DATE GAME PLACE

Sunday 10th June

09:00

FC Porto 1-0 Sevilla FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Sunday 10th June

09:00

Ajax 0 (2) - 0 (4) Atlético de Madrid

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

FINAL RANKING GAMES
DATE GAME PLACE

Sunday 10th June

09:00

Benfica 0 (4) - 0 (2) Liverpool

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 3

Sunday 10th June

09:00

Altinordu 1-0 Liverpool

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 3

Sunday 10th June

09:50

FC Dallas 1-0 Wanda

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

Sunday 10th June

09:50

Juventus 0-1 Lazio

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 2

Sunday 10th June

10:00

Benfica 0-3 Altinordu

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 3
3-4 RANK
DATE GAME PLACE

Sunday 10th June

10:45

Ajax 2-0 Sevilla FC

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

FINAL
DATE GAME PLACE

Sunday 10th June

11:45

FC Porto 2 (1) - 2 (3) Atlético de Madrid

Los Ángeles de San Rafael, field 1

1

2

3

4