We use own and third-party cookies for improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider you accept its use. Ok | More information

LaLiga - FIXTURES
  • Sevilla
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
Week 1 - 18/08/2013 - 23:00 - Sánchez Pizjuán
  • Atlético de Madrid
    5
  • Rayo Vallecano
    0
Week 2 - 25/08/2013 - 19:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Real Sociedad
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 3 - 01/09/2013 - 19:00 - Estadio Anoeta
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
  • UD Almería
    2
Week 4 - 14/09/2013 - 16:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Valladolid
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 5 - 21/09/2013 - 22:00 - Nuevo Estadio José Zorrilla
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Osasuna
    1
Week 6 - 24/09/2013 - 22:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Real Madrid
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 7 - 28/09/2013 - 22:00 - Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Celta
    1
Week 8 - 06/10/2013 - 12:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Espanyol
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 9 - 20/10/2013 - 10:48 - Estadio Cornellá-El Prat
  • Atlético de Madrid
    5
  • Betis
    0
Week 10 - 27/10/2013 - 21:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Granada CF
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 11 - 31/10/2013 - 20:00 - Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Athletic Club
    0
Week 12 - 03/11/2013 - 17:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Villarreal CF
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 13 - 10/11/2013 - 19:00 - Estadio El Madrigal
  • Atlético de Madrid
    7
  • Getafe
    0
Week 14 - 23/11/2013 - 22:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Elche CF
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 15 - 30/11/2013 - 16:00 - Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Valencia
    0
Week 16 - 15/12/2013 - 21:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Levante
    2
week 17 - 21/12/2013 - 20:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Málaga
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 18 - 04/01/2014 - 16:00 - Estadio La Rosaleda
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • FC Barcelona
    0
Week 19 - 11/01/2014 - 20:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Sevilla
    1
Week 20 - 19/01/2014 - 21:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
  • Real Sociedad
    0
Week 22 - 02/02/2014 - 19:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • UD Almería
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 23 - 09/02/2014 - 17:00 - Juegos del Mediterráneo
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Valladolid
    0
Week 24 - 15/02/2014 - 16:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Osasuna
    3
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 25 - 23/02/2014 - 21:00 - Estadio El Sadar
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Real Madrid
    2
Week 26 - 02/03/2014 - 17:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Celta
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 27 - 08/03/2014 - 20:00 - Estadio Balaídos
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Espanyol
    0
Week 28 - 15/03/2014 - 22:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Betis
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 29 - 17:10 - Benito Villamarín
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Granada CF
    0
Week 30 - 26/03/2014 - 22:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Athletic Club
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 31 - 29/03/2014 - 22:00 - Estadio San Mamés Barria
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Villarreal CF
    0
Week 32 - 05/04/2014 - 16:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Getafe
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Week 33 - 13/04/2014 - 19:00 - Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Elche CF
    0
Week 34 - 18/04/2014 - 20:30 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • Valencia
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 35 - 27/04/2014 - 17:00 - Estadio Mestalla
  • Levante
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Week 36 - 04/05/2014 - 17:00 - Estadio Ciutat de Valencia
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Málaga
    1
Week 37 - 11/05/2014 - 19:00 - Estadio Vicente Calderón
  • FC Barcelona
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 38 - 17/05/2014 - 18:00 - Estadio Camp Nou
  • Rayo Vallecano
    3
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Week 20 - 24/01/2015 - 20:00 - Estadio de Vallecas
LEAGUE TABLE
PldWDLGFGCPts
1. Atlético382864772690
2. Barcelona3827651003387
3. Real Madrid3827651043887
4. Athletic3820108663970
5. Sevilla3818911675163
6. Villarreal3816813604459
7. R. Sociedad38161111625559
8. Valencia38131015515349
9. Celta3814717495449
10. Levante38121214354348
11. Málaga3812917394645
12. Rayo Vallecano3813421468043
13. Getafe3811918355442
14. Espanyol3811918415142
15. Granada3812521325641
16. Elche3891316294840
17. Almería3811720437140
18. Osasuna3810919326239
19. Valladolid3871516386036
20. Betis386725367825

1

2

3

4