We use own and third-party cookies for improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider you accept its use. Ok | More information

LaLiga - FIXTURES
  • Levante
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Date 1 - 19/08/2012 - 23:00 - Ciudad de Valencia
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
  • Athletic Club
    0
Date 2 - 27/08/2012 - 22:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
  • Rayo Vallecano
    3
Date 4 - 16/09/2012 - 21:30 - Vicente Calderón
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Valladolid
    1
Date 5 - 23/09/2012 - 18:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Betis
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
Date 3 - 26/09/2012 - 21:00 - Benito Villamarín
  • Espanyol
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Date 6 - 30/09/2012 - 21:00 - Cornellà El Prat
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Málaga
    1
Date 7 - 07/10/2012 - 21:30 - Vicente Calderón
  • Real Sociedad
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Date 8 - 21/10/2012 - 21:30 - Anoeta
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
  • Osasuna
    1
Date 9 - 29/10/2012 - 19:45 - Vicente Calderón
  • Valencia
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Date 10 - 03/11/2012 - 22:00 - Mestalla
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Getafe
    0
Date 11 - 11/11/2012 - 19:45 - Vicente Calderón
  • Granada CF
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Date 12 - 18/11/2012 - 19:45 - Los Cármenes
  • Atlético de Madrid
    4
  • Sevilla
    0
Date 13 - 25/11/2012 - 19:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Real Madrid
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Date 14 - 01/12/2012 - 22:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • Atlético de Madrid
    6
  • Deportivo
    0
Date 15 - 09/12/2012 - 19:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • FC Barcelona
    4
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Date 16 - 16/12/2012 - 21:00 - Camp Nou
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Celta
    0
Date 17 - 21/12/2012 - 22:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Mallorca
    1
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Date 18 - 06/01/2013 - 21:00 - Iberostar Stadi
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Zaragoza
    0
Date 19 - 13/01/2013 - 19:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
  • Levante
    0
Date 20 - 20/01/2013 - 19:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Athletic Club
    3
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Date 21 - 27/01/2013 - 21:00 - San Mamés
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Betis
    0
Date 22 - 03/02/2013 - 21:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Rayo Vallecano
    2
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
Date 23 - 10/02/2013 - 21:00 - Vallecas
  • Valladolid
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    3
Jornada 24 - 17/02/2013 - 19:00 - Nuevo José Zorrilla
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Espanyol
    0
Date 25 - 24/02/2013 - 19:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Málaga
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
Date 26 - 03/03/2013 - 19:00 - La Rosaleda
  • Atlético de Madrid
    0
  • Real Sociedad
    1
Date 27 - 10/03/2013 - 21:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Osasuna
    0
  • Atlético de Madrid
    2
Date 28 - 17/03/2013 - 19:00 - El Sadar
  • Atlético de Madrid
    1
  • Valencia
    1
Date 29 - 31/03/2013 - 21:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
  • Granada CF
    -
Date 31 - 14/04/2013 - 17:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Sevilla
    -
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
Date 32 - 21/04/2013 - 21:00 - Sánchez Pizjuán
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
  • Real Madrid
    -
Date 33 - 27-28/04/2013 - 20:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Zaragoza
    -
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
Date 38 - 31-01/06/2013 - 00:00 - La Romareda
  • Deportivo
    -
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
Date 34 - 04-05/05/2013 - 02:13 - Riazor
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
  • FC Barcelona
    -
Date 35 - 12/05/2013 - 19:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • Celta
    -
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
Date 36 - 18-19/05/2013 - Unconfirmed - Balaídos
  • Atlético de Madrid
    -
  • Mallorca
    -
Date 37 - 26/05/2013 - 20:00 - Vicente Calderón
LEAGUE TABLE
PldWDLGFGCPts
1. F.C. Barcelona292432903375
2. Real Madrid291955722862
3. Atlético de Madrid291946512561
4. Real Sociedad291397513748
5. Málaga291388412847
6. Betis3014511444347
7. Valencia291379424146
8. Getafe2912710384443
9. Rayo Vallecano2913214384941
10. Levante2911711344140
11. Sevilla2911513434138
12. Espanyol299911353936
13. Valladolid299812374135
14. Athletic2910514335135
15. Osasuna298714263331
16. Granada307716274528
17. Real Zaragoza297616264327
18. Celta296617294324
19. Mallorca296617325824
20. Deportivo295816356123

1

2

3

4